JULY 19, Friday

JOSS STONE.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00.

RUTHANNE.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

CAT POWER.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

PAUL SCHRADER.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00

KEYLOCK.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

SAINT CITY ORCHESTRA.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

BLACK TROPICS.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

THE NOZEZ.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

THE GOAT ROPER RODEO BAND.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

SIMON MHANNA.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

DEADBEATZ.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

WENDY BEVAN.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

FILM.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00.

KAMERON NEAL.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Arists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

JULY 20, Saturday

THE CAT EMPIRE.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00.

ORCHARDS.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

EX:RE (ELENA FROM DAUGHTER).

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

PIMPY PANDA.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

GEORGIE.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

WHOCAT.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

MAGNOLIAN ERA.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

STEINER & MADLAINA.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

DEADBEATZ.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

SIMON MHANNA.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

TED FOX.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

WENDY BEVAN.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

FILM.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00.

KAMERON NEAL.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Arists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

JULY 21, Sunday

KEB’ MO’.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

TWO DOOR CINEMA CLUB.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00.

NATHAN BALL.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

WILD FRONT.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

BROTHER DEGE & THE BROTHERHOOD.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

LAUREL.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

ROSMARIN JUCKTS.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

POLLY MONEY.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

DEADBEATZ.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

DARIO DE SIENA.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

WENDY BEVAN.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

FILM.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00.

MONCUR.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

KAMERON NEAL.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Arists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

JULY 22, Monday

KEZIAH JONES.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

KATIE MELUA.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

CURTIS HARDING.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00.

ERIC HAACHT.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

BARBARELLA’S BANG BAND.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

CROSSFIRE.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

OPHELIA’S IRON VEST.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

SOLEO.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

DARIO DE SIENA.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

DIDIRRI.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

BUBAMARA BRASS BAND.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

WENDY BEVAN.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

FILM.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00.

KAMERON NEAL.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Arists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

JULY 23, Tuesday

KATIE MELUA.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

BEN HARPER & THE INNOCENT CRIMINALS.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00.

AL-BERTO & THE FRIED BIKINIS.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

LILY MOORE.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

CATFISH.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

JUDAH & THE LION.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

ODDSTELLATION.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

FINKBASS.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

OPHELIA’S IRON VEST.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

INSO MUNDO.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

ERIC HAACHT.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

WENDY BEVAN.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

FILM.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00.

KAMERON NEAL.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Arists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

JULY 24, Wednesday

GLEN HANSARD.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

CHARLOTTE GAINSBOURG.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00.

EMMA MCGRATH.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

SLEEPYBOY.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

ROSETTA BACHOFNER.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

AK PATTERSON.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

THE GRAVELTONES.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

OPHELIA’S IRON VEST.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

INSO MUNDO.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-01.00

LACHY DOLEY GROUP.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

THIERRY FURGER.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

WENDY BEVAN.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

FILM.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00.

KAMERON NEAL.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Arists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

JULY 25, Thursday

SAMY DELUXE.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

AIRBOURNE.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00.

THE AMORETTES.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

JOEL SARAKULA.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

HANNAH WILLIAMS & THE AFFIRMATIONS.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

TIM HÜLLSTRUNG TRIO.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

THE ANDY TOLMAN CARTEL.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

ECHO TOWN.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

FUNKE & THE TWO TONE BABY.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

THIERRY FURGER.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

MONCUR.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

WENDY BEVAN.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

FILM.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00.

KAMERON NEAL.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Arists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

JULY 26, Friday

BEAR’S DEN.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

DERMOT KENNEDY.

SHOW CANCELED.

TOM GRENNAN.

SHOW CANCELED.

THE COOL QUEST.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

J. P. BIMENI & THE BLACK BELTS.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

IRIS GOLD.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

GHOST LAGOON.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

ANATINA.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

JOSÉPHINE SAGNA.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

ECHO TOWN.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

HUSMANN/ TSCHAENI

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

WENDY BEVAN.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

FILM.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00.

KAMERON NEAL.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Arists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

JULY 27, Saturday

XAVIER NAIDOO.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

DUS.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

XAVIER RUDD.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00.

JOSÉPHINE SAGNA.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

BELLE MT.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

THE LOTTERY WINNERS.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

MICHEL RYESON.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

DAENS.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

ECHO TOWN.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

HUSMANN/ TSCHAENI

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

THE URBAN VOODOO MACHINE.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

WENDY BEVAN.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

FILM.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00.

KAMERON NEAL.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Arists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.