JULY 20, Friday

KEIR.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

LOTS HOLLOWAY.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

THE ESKIES.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

SEVEN & ROSE ANN.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

EELS.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

ONE TRUTH.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-23.30.

TERRA LIGHTFOOT.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

MILLE.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

PHIST.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

KAIL BAXLEY.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

LEONN WARD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 19.00-01.00.

MEET THE ARTISTS.

Talkshow, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

DAVID BENNETT.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

ERIC CLAPTON: LIFE IN 12 BARS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00

MISS T & THE MAD TUBES.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

JULY 21, Saturday

ZÜRIWEST.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

RUFUS WAINWRIGHT.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

XAMVOLO.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

JORAM ROUKES.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

JOEL BAKER.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

VERONICA FUSARO.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

LUUMU.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

PHIST.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-23.30.

BELLAROUSH.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

ZIIA AND THE SWING MATES.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

MISS T & THE MAD TUBES.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

LEONN WARD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 19.00-01.00.

MEET THE ARTISTS.

Talkshow, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

DAVID BENNETT.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

ERIC CLAPTON: LIFE IN 12 BARS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00

JULY 22, Sunday

GARY CLARK JR.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

MILOW.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

SVEN HAMMOND.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

JORAM ROUKES.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-23.30.

SARI SCHORR.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

JOON WOLFSBERG BAND.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

BLACK BOX REVELATION.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

CAFÉ DE MANHÃ.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

ONE TRUTH.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

MARIUS BEAR.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

MISS T & THE MAD TUBES.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

LEONN WARD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 19.00-01.00.

MEET THE ARTISTS.

Talkshow, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

DAVID BENNETT.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

ERIC CLAPTON: LIFE IN 12 BARS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00

JULY 23, Monday

BEVERLEY KNIGHT.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

WOLFMOTHER.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

BLACK PISTOL FIRE.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

LINIKER & OS CARAMELOWS.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

KAT FRANKIE.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

JETT REBEL.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

OPAL OCEAN.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

TANYA BARANY.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

THE KRANK.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

FABIOLA SACCOMANNO REMEDY TRIO.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

LEONN WARD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 19.00-01.00.

LAIN.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-23.30.

MEET THE ARTISTS.

Talkshow, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

DAVID BENNETT.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

ERIC CLAPTON: LIFE IN 12 BARS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00

JULY 24, Tuesday

JESSIE J.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

BLACK REBEL MOTORCYCLE CLUB.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

THE KRANK.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-23.30.

MARC AMACHER.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

VELVET VOLUME.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

LEWIS FLOYD HENRY.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

SAINT AGNES.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

CYRILL & VERA.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

TOBIAS CARSHEY.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

BUSTART.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

OPAL OCEAN.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

LEONN WARD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 19.00-01.00.

MEET THE ARTISTS.

Talkshow, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

DAVID BENNETT.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

ERIC CLAPTON: LIFE IN 12 BARS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00

JULY 25, Wednesday

TOM ODELL.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-22.00.

MIKE LOVE.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

MELODY GARDOT.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

JODIE ABACUS.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

ANOTHER ME.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

CLARA CABRERA.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

CANNED SWING TRIO.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

BUSTART.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-23.30.

SOUTHERN AVENUE.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

HORNDOGZ.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

OPAL OCEAN.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

LEONN WARD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 19.00-01.00.

MEET THE ARTISTS.

Talkshow, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

DAVID BENNETT.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

ERIC CLAPTON: LIFE IN 12 BARS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00

JULY 26, Thursday

ANNA TERNHEIM.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

ALANIS MORISSETTE.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

ALEX FRANCIS.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

TRAILHEAD.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

HNRX.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

KONFI TENSMANN.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

JACK SLAMER.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

THE WEIGHT.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

CLARA CABRERA.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-23.30.

COUNT GABBA.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

RENEGADE BRASS BAND.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

LEONN WARD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 19.00-01.00.

MEET THE ARTISTS.

Talkshow, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

DAVID BENNETT.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

ERIC CLAPTON: LIFE IN 12 BARS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00

JULY 27, Friday

LP.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

POHLMANN.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

REVOLVERHELD.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

VICTORIA REED.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

LEVEYAH.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

CARI CARI.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

DRÜEGG.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

#ZWEIRAUMSILKE.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

DELGRES.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

HNRX.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-23.30.

COUNT GABBA.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

LEONN WARD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 19.00-01.00.

MEET THE ARTISTS.

Talkshow, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

DAVID BENNETT.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

ERIC CLAPTON: LIFE IN 12 BARS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00

JULY 28, Saturday

ASAF AVIDAN.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00-22.00.

HURTS.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-00.00.

ROTHWELL.

KKL Luzernersaal, 20.30-00.00.

HARRY PANE.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

ALBIN LEE MELDAU.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

POLLO 7.

Kunst, KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

LEA NUSSBAUMER & CHRISTIAN ZATTA.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

KID PARADE.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

DRÜEGG.

Kunst, Pavillon, 22.00-23.30.

BLACK WATER COUNTY.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

COUNT GABBA.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

LEONN WARD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 19.00-01.00.

MEET THE ARTISTS.

Talkshow, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

DAVID BENNETT.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

ERIC CLAPTON: LIFE IN 12 BARS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 21.00