JULY 17, Friday

HEATHER NOVA.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

PATENT OCHSNER.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00

THE RAGTIME RUMOURS.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

COURTNEY HADWIN.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

HUDSON TAYLOR.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

HONEY ISLAND SWAMP BAND.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

TWEE.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

AYÉ!

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

YVONNE GIENAL.

Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

SAM BROOKES.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Artists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

NEIL BEDFORD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

MARIUS SEIDLITZ.

KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

LARRY WOODLEY.

Schweizerhof Lounge, 23.00-04.00.

LIAM GALLAGHER: AS IT WAS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 22.00-23.30.

PAUL PLOWMAN.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

JULY 18, Saturday

RODRIGO Y GABRIELA.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

CAM COLE.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

THE RAGTIME RUMOURS.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

ELENA STERI.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

BLUE LAB BEATS & GUESTS.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

MÄLT.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

FRAMATICS.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

YVONNE GIENAL.

KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Artists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

NEIL BEDFORD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

LARRY WOODLEY.

Schweizerhof Lounge, 23.00-04.00.

LIAM GALLAGHER: AS IT WAS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 22.00-23.30.

PAUL PLOWMAN.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

MARIUS SEIDLITZ.

Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

JULY 19, Sunday

THE STAVES.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

BILDERBUCH.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00

THE RAGTIME RUMOURS.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

OEHL.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

ELLES BAILEY.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

MICHELLE DAVID & THE GOSPEL SESSIONS.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

NIKOLAS ANTONIU.

Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

RIIVA.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

À LA DJANGO.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

SOPHIE DE QUAY & THE WAVEGUARDS.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

JAMES GREEN.

KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Artists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

NEIL BEDFORD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

LARRY WOODLEY.

Schweizerhof Lounge, 23.00-04.00.

LIAM GALLAGHER: AS IT WAS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 22.00-23.30.

PAUL PLOWMAN.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

JULY 20, Monday

EMELI SANDÉ.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00

ANDREW BIRD.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

AMAHLA.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

CHEIBE BALAGAN.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

SEÀN MCGOWAN.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

JUSTINA LEE BROWN.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

INUMA TRIO.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

NIKOLAS ANTONIU.

KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

TRIXIE AND THE TRAINWRECKS.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Artists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

JAMES GREEN.

Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

YONDER BOYS.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

NEIL BEDFORD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

LARRY WOODLEY.

Schweizerhof Lounge, 23.00-04.00.

LIAM GALLAGHER: AS IT WAS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 22.00-23.30.

PAUL PLOWMAN.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

JULY 21, Tuesday

JAMES BLUNT.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

G. LOVE & SPECIAL SAUCE.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30

THE ROBERT CRAY BAND.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00.

CHLOE FOY.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

DR. SLEY.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

HANNAH WICKLUND & THE STEPPING STONES.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

SAX.

Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

ANNIE TAYLOR.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

MAXIM FOMENKO.

KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Artists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

LILAC FOR PEOPLE.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

YONDER BOYS.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

NEIL BEDFORD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

LARRY WOODLEY.

Schweizerhof Lounge, 23.00-04.00.

LIAM GALLAGHER: AS IT WAS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 22.00-23.30.

PAUL PLOWMAN.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

JULY 22, Wednesday

ANDREAS VOLLENWEIDER.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

KING GIZZARD & THE LIZARD WIZARD.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00

BLACKBIRD & CROW.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

SAINT AGNES.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

THE HYDDEN.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

MAXIM FOMENKO.

Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

JULIA HEART.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Artists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

MAREILLE MERCK.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

YONDER BOYS.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

LACHY DOLEY.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

NEIL BEDFORD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

SAX.

KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

LARRY WOODLEY.

Schweizerhof Lounge, 23.00-04.00.

LIAM GALLAGHER: AS IT WAS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 22.00-23.30.

PAUL PLOWMAN.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

JULY 23, Thursday

JAMES VINCENT MCMORROW.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

THE BLUE STONES.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

SOULFLIP ORCHESTRA.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

HAYLEY REARDON.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

GLIZ.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

RUBY STATE.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

MARCUS AITKEN.

KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

MINA ILIC.

Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Artists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

NEIL BEDFORD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

BABA ROGA.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

LARRY WOODLEY.

Schweizerhof Lounge, 23.00-04.00.

LIAM GALLAGHER: AS IT WAS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 22.00-23.30.

PAUL PLOWMAN.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

JULY 24, Friday

EOB.

KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

OH WONDER.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00

TOM GREGORY.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

MURKAGE DAVE.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

CHEF’SPECIAL.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

MARCUS AITKEN.

Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

GOODBYE LOONA.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

VERA KOCHUBEY.

KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Artists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

JONAS PESCATORE.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

THE MAGIC MUMBLE JUMBLE.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

NEIL BEDFORD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

BABA ROGA.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

LARRY WOODLEY.

Schweizerhof Lounge, 23.00-04.00.

LIAM GALLAGHER: AS IT WAS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 22.00-23.30.

PAUL PLOWMAN.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.

JULY 25, Saturday

SÖHNE MANNHEIMS.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 22.00-24.00

LINA MALY.

KKL Luzerner Saal, 20.30-21.30.

PASSENGER.

 KKL Konzertsaal, 20.00 – 22.00.

EMILY CAPELL.

Pavillon, 20.00-21.30.

DEN DALA.

KKL Seebar, 18.00-22.00.

GUACÀYO.

Pavillon, 18.00-19.30.

TALKSHOW.

‘Meet The Artists’, KKL Auditorium, 19.00-20.00.

NORDSCHWARZ.

KKL Plaza, 22.00-01.00.

VERA KOCHUBEY.

Pavillon, 22.00-01.00.

NEIL BEDFORD.

Foto-Expo, KKL Luzerner Terrasse, 18.00-01.00.

BABA ROGA.

Schweizerhof Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

SOHAM DE.

KKL Plaza, 18.00-22.00.

PEAT & DIESEL.

Schweizerhof Club, 23.00-04.00.

LARRY WOODLEY.

Schweizerhof Lounge, 23.00-04.00.

LIAM GALLAGHER: AS IT WAS.

Film, KKL Auditorium, 22.00-23.30.

PAUL PLOWMAN.

Video-Lounge, KKL Dachterrasse, 18.00-01.00.